Grammalecte  Check-in [45248d2762]

Overview
Comment:[fr] affixes: màj
Downloads: Tarball | ZIP archive | SQL archive
Timelines: family | ancestors | descendants | both | trunk | fr
Files: files | file ages | folders
SHA3-256: 45248d2762d8fbf8d1278c844b1418cc53c333a66ae577fb714c9b3e9006f5c9
User & Date: olr on 2020-11-13 19:28:26
Other Links: manifest | tags
Context
2020-11-14
11:08
[build][core][fr][misc] phonet token, new syntax check-in: 98cbf77aef user: olr tags: build, core, fr, misc, trunk
2020-11-13
19:28
[fr] affixes: màj check-in: 45248d2762 user: olr tags: fr, trunk
19:27
[fr] phonet_simil: tare, tard check-in: 3edde24033 user: olr tags: fr, trunk
Changes

Modified gc_lang/fr/dictionnaire/orthographe/FRANCAIS_7.aff from [d42132ed79] to [71a1e05c0c].

2249
2250
2251
2252
2253
2254
2255
2256
2257
2258
2259
2260
2261
2262
2263
2264
2265
2266
....
2306
2307
2308
2309
2310
2311
2312
2313
2314
2315
2316
2317
2318
2319
2320
2321
2322
2323

# exceptions du premier groupe ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

# aller
SFX aA Y 54
SFX aA   ller       ller/n'q'd'l'm't'               aller               po:infi
SFX aA   ller       llant/n'q'd'l'm't'              aller               po:ppre
SFX aA   ller       llé/q'                          aller               po:ppas po:adj is:mas is:sg
SFX aA   ller       llés/q'                         aller               po:ppas po:adj is:mas is:pl
SFX aA   ller       llée/q'                         aller               po:ppas po:adj is:fem is:sg
SFX aA   ller       llées/q'                        aller               po:ppas po:adj is:fem is:pl
SFX aA   aller      vais/j'n'q'l'm't'               aller               po:ipre po:1sg
SFX aA   aller      vas/n'q'l'm't'                  aller               po:ipre po:2sg
SFX aA   aller      va/c'n'q'l'm't'                 aller               po:ipre po:3sg
SFX aA   ller       llons/n'q'l't'                  aller               po:ipre po:1pl
SFX aA   ller       llez/n'q'l'm'                   aller               po:ipre po:2pl
SFX aA   aller      vont/n'q'l'm't'                 aller               po:ipre po:3pl!
SFX aA   ller       llais/j'n'q'l'm't'              aller               po:iimp po:1sg po:2sg
................................................................................
SFX aA   ller       llez-y/n'l'                     aller               po:impe po:2pl ds:+y
SFX aA   ller       llez-vous-en/n'l'               aller               po:impe po:2pl ds:+vous ds:+en

# envoyer [T,P] | renvoyer [T]
SFX aD Y 44
SFX aD   voyer      voyer/n'q'd'l'm't's'            envoyer             po:infi
SFX aD   voyer      voyant/n'q'd'l'm't's'           envoyer             po:ppre
SFX aD   voyer      voyé/d'q'                         envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:mas is:sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyés/d'q'                        envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:mas is:pl
SFX aD   voyer      voyée/d'q'                        envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:fem is:sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyées/d'q'                       envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:fem is:pl
SFX aD   voyer      voie/j'n'q'l'm't's'             envoyer             po:ipre po:1sg po:3sg
SFX aD   voyer      voies/n'q'l'm't'                envoyer             po:ipre po:2sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyons/n'q'l't'                 envoyer             po:ipre po:1pl
SFX aD   voyer      voyez/n'q'l'm'                  envoyer             po:ipre po:2pl
SFX aD   voyer      voient/n'q'l'm't's'             envoyer             po:ipre po:spre po:3pl
SFX aD   voyer      voyais/j'n'q'l'm't'             envoyer             po:iimp po:1sg po:2sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyait/n'q'l'm't's'             envoyer             po:iimp po:3sg







|
|
|
|







 







|
|
|
|







2249
2250
2251
2252
2253
2254
2255
2256
2257
2258
2259
2260
2261
2262
2263
2264
2265
2266
....
2306
2307
2308
2309
2310
2311
2312
2313
2314
2315
2316
2317
2318
2319
2320
2321
2322
2323

# exceptions du premier groupe ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

# aller
SFX aA Y 54
SFX aA   ller       ller/n'q'd'l'm't'               aller               po:infi
SFX aA   ller       llant/n'q'd'l'm't'              aller               po:ppre
SFX aA   ller       llé/q'                          aller               po:ppas is:mas is:sg
SFX aA   ller       llés/q'                         aller               po:ppas is:mas is:pl
SFX aA   ller       llée/q'                         aller               po:ppas is:fem is:sg
SFX aA   ller       llées/q'                        aller               po:ppas is:fem is:pl
SFX aA   aller      vais/j'n'q'l'm't'               aller               po:ipre po:1sg
SFX aA   aller      vas/n'q'l'm't'                  aller               po:ipre po:2sg
SFX aA   aller      va/c'n'q'l'm't'                 aller               po:ipre po:3sg
SFX aA   ller       llons/n'q'l't'                  aller               po:ipre po:1pl
SFX aA   ller       llez/n'q'l'm'                   aller               po:ipre po:2pl
SFX aA   aller      vont/n'q'l'm't'                 aller               po:ipre po:3pl!
SFX aA   ller       llais/j'n'q'l'm't'              aller               po:iimp po:1sg po:2sg
................................................................................
SFX aA   ller       llez-y/n'l'                     aller               po:impe po:2pl ds:+y
SFX aA   ller       llez-vous-en/n'l'               aller               po:impe po:2pl ds:+vous ds:+en

# envoyer [T,P] | renvoyer [T]
SFX aD Y 44
SFX aD   voyer      voyer/n'q'd'l'm't's'            envoyer             po:infi
SFX aD   voyer      voyant/n'q'd'l'm't's'           envoyer             po:ppre
SFX aD   voyer      voyé/d'q'                       envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:mas is:sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyés/d'q'                      envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:mas is:pl
SFX aD   voyer      voyée/d'q'                      envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:fem is:sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyées/d'q'                     envoyer             po:ppas po:adj is:fem is:pl
SFX aD   voyer      voie/j'n'q'l'm't's'             envoyer             po:ipre po:1sg po:3sg
SFX aD   voyer      voies/n'q'l'm't'                envoyer             po:ipre po:2sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyons/n'q'l't'                 envoyer             po:ipre po:1pl
SFX aD   voyer      voyez/n'q'l'm'                  envoyer             po:ipre po:2pl
SFX aD   voyer      voient/n'q'l'm't's'             envoyer             po:ipre po:spre po:3pl
SFX aD   voyer      voyais/j'n'q'l'm't'             envoyer             po:iimp po:1sg po:2sg
SFX aD   voyer      voyait/n'q'l'm't's'             envoyer             po:iimp po:3sg